Senco L10BAB L Staple Galv ted 16Mm 18-Gauge Box 5000

SENCO L10BAB 16mm Medium Wire L-Staples - Galvanised - Sencoted - 18 Gauge - 6.4mm Crown - Glue-Collated Carbon Steel Fasteners for Cabinetry - Underlayment - Insulation & Upholstery

Senco L10BAB L Staple Galv ted 16Mm 18-Gauge Box 5000

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.57
Free Delivery

SENCO L10BAB 16mm Medium Wire L-Staples - Galvanised - Sencoted - 18 Gauge - 6.4mm Crown - Glue-Collated Carbon Steel Fasteners for Cabinetry - Underlayment - Insulation & Upholstery

In stock
£12.06
Free Delivery

SENCO L10BAB 16mm Medium Wire L-Staples - Galvanised - Sencoted - 18 Gauge - 6.4mm Crown - Glue-Collated Carbon Steel Fasteners for Cabinetry - Underlayment - Insulation & Upholstery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.06
Delivery from £4.49

Senco L10BAB L Staple Galv ted 16Mm 18-Gauge Box 5000

Cheapest offer

Senco L Staples (90 Series) 16Mm Leg Length 6.4Mm Crown 18Gauge Galvanised & Sencoted For Cabinets Casebacks Drawers Upholstery Soffits Underlayment Lattice & Insulative SheatingPTDSENDIRL10BAB
£8.57
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com