SENCO RX15EAA 1.6×32mm Galvanised Brad Nails - 16 Gauge Smooth Shank - Medium Head - Sharp Chisel Point - Glue-Collated Carbon Steel - 2000pcs for Furniture - Cabinets - Trim & DIY

Senco RX15EAA 16-Gauge Rx Straight Brad Nail Galv 32Mm Box 2000

SENCO RX15EAA 1.6×32mm Galvanised Brad Nails - 16 Gauge Smooth Shank - Medium Head - Sharp Chisel Point - Glue-Collated Carbon Steel - 2000pcs for Furniture - Cabinets - Trim & DIY

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.75
0.01 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Delivery from £4.49

Senco RX15EAA Straight Brad Nails Galvanised 16G x 32mm (Pack 2000)

Unknown
£7.43

SENCO Straight Brad Nails Galvanised 16G X 32Mm Pack Of 2000 SENRX15EAA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.54
Free Delivery

Senco Straight Brad Nails Galvanised 16G X 32mm (Pack 2000)

1-3 working days
£10.68
Delivery from £6.00

Senco SENRX15EAA Brad Nailers and Pinners

In stock
£10.87
Free Delivery

Senco SENRX15EAA Brad Nailers and Pinners

In stock
£10.88
Free Delivery

Senco RX15EAA Straight Brad Nails Galvanised 16G x 32mm (Pack 2000) SENRX15EAA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.36
Free Delivery

Senco Straight Brad Nails Galvanised 16G x 32mm (Pack 2000)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Senco SENRX15EAA Brad Nailers and Pinners

In stock
£12.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SENCO RX15EAA 1.6×32mm Galvanised Brad Nails - 16 Gauge Smooth Shank - Medium Head - Sharp Chisel Point - Glue-Collated Carbon Steel - 2000pcs for Furniture - Cabinets - Trim & DIY

Cheapest offer

HIGH-QUALITY BRADS: Durable 1.6×32mm galvanized 16-gauge brad nails made from carbon steel for reliable - long-lasting fastening performance CLEAN FINISH: Smooth shank - medium head and sharp chisel point provide precise - low-visibility fastening ideal for detailed finish work. GLUE-COLLATED STRIPS: 0° glue-collated nails ensure consistent feeding and smooth operation in compatible brad nailers. IDEAL APPLICATIONS: Perfect for furniture - cabinets - moldings - casing - trim - baseboards - chairs and indoor woodworking projects. LARGE PACK: Contains 2000 brads per pack - offering excellent value for high-volume professional or DIY use., Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Senco Fastening Systems
£5.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

SENCO - Straight Brad Nails Galvanised 16G x 32mm Pack 2000
£12.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Senco Straight Brad Nails Galvanised 16G x 32mm (Pack 2000)
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery