Senco RX17EAA 16-Gauge Rx Straight Brad Galv 38Mm Box 2000

Senco RX17EAA Galvanised RX Bad Nails 16 Gauge 1.6mm x 38mm (2000 in Box)

Senco RX17EAA 16-Gauge Rx Straight Brad Galv 38Mm Box 2000

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.54
Free Delivery

Senco RX17EAAD Straight Brad Nails Galvanised 16G X 38Mm (Pack 2000)

3-5 working days
£7.24
Free Delivery

Senco Straight Brad Nails Galvanised 16G X 38mm (Pack 2000)

1-3 working days
£11.76
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SENCO Fastening Systems M001003 2K 1-1/2 T Brad Nail
£6.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Senco RX17EAA 16-Gauge Rx Straight Brad Galv 38Mm Box 2000

Cheapest offer

Senco 16-Gauge Rx Straight Brad Nail Galv 38MmPTDSENDIRRX17EAA
£6.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.