Senco Sls18Bl-L 18G Air Stapler For Precision Stapling

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£105.84
Free Delivery

Senco SLS18BL-L 18G Air Stapler - Versatile, Durable, Excellent Performance

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.34
Free Delivery

Senco SLS18BL-L 18G Air Stapler 38mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.18
Free Delivery

Senco SLS18BL-L 18G Air Stapler 38mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.48
Free Delivery

SENCO SLS18BL-L Narrow Crown Stapler - 18 Gauge - 12-38mm Staples - SemiPro Light-Duty Stapler with Tool-Free Depth Adjustment - EZ-Clear Magazine & Case for Cabinets - Furniture & DIY

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.56
Free Delivery

Senco LS62H1BL SLS18BL-L 18G Air Stapler 38mm SENLS62H1BL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.56
Free Delivery

Senco SLS18BL-L 18G Air Stapler 38mm

£115.99
Free Delivery

Senco SLS18BL-L 18G Air Stapler 38mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.99
Free Delivery

Senco SLS18BL 18-Gauge Medium Wire Air Stapler - 38mm

1-3 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £4.00
Senco Sls18Bl-L 18G Air Stapler For Precision Stapling

Cheapest offer

Discover the Senco SLS18BL-L 18G Air Stapler, your ultimate tool for precision stapling with 16-38mm 18-gauge staples. This versatile air stapler features an adjustable depth of drive, ensuring perfect staple placement for every project. The easy-clear front latch minimizes downtime, allowing you to work efficiently. With a no-mar pad, it protects your work surfaces from unsightly damage. Plus, the adjustable belt hook provides convenient carrying options, making it ideal for both professionals and DIY enthusiasts. Perfect for a variety of applications including finish and trim work, baseboards, cabinets, caskets, chair rails, decorative trim, door and window casings, furniture trim, and paneling. Specifications: Power Type: Air, Staple Size: 18 gauge, 16-38mm, Weight: 2.20kg. Enhance your craftsmanship with the Senco SLS18BL-L today!.
£105.84
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Senco 18G Air Stapler Size 18 gauge 16-38mm Easy Clear & No Mar Pad SENLS62H1BL
£111.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery