Sender Unit, oil temperature/pressure BOSCH 0281006123

Bosch Oil Pressure & Temperature Sender Unit fits Iveco

Sender Unit, oil temperature/pressure BOSCH 0281006123

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.08
Delivery from £16.79

Oil Pressure Switch 0281006123 Bosch 1399522 48901930 BG5X9D290BA 0000004890193

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.43
Free Delivery

BOSCH TEMPERATURE SENSOR (HGV) - 0281006123

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.58
Free Delivery

BOSCH TEMPERATURE SENSOR (HGV) - 0281006123

£46.97
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 006 123 Sender Unit, oil temperature / pressure ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.04
GBP 47.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0281006123 Oil Temperature/Pressure Sender Unit Fits CUMMINS NEW HOLLAND

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.41
Free Delivery

SENDER UNIT OIL TEMPERATUREPRESSURE 0 281 006 123 FOR IVECO F4AE0481C 3.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.97
Free Delivery

SENDER UNIT OIL TEMPERATUREPRESSURE 0 281 006 123 FOR IVECO F4AE0481C 3.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.38
Free Delivery

Bosch Oil Pressure & Temperature Sender Unit fits Iveco

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sender Unit, oil temperature/pressure BOSCH 0281006123

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 Year / Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0.281.006.123 / UPC: 4047024681361 / MPN: 0281006123 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1149060076 / Superseded Part Number: IVECO : 4890193 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Instruments Sensors/Switches / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Brand: Bosch / Type: Sensor / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 9992969446337 / GTIN: 4047024681361 / Length: Brand New Genuine Bosch part supplied direct from / Manufacturer number: 0 281 002 420, DS-K-TF, CSN61A03GS / Features: Direct Fit / Item Weight: 0.04 kg / Performance Part: Yes
£42.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch P3346 - Oil Filter Car
£8.21
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 111 Oil filter
£8.46
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Oil Filter P2041 - Car
£6.85
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Car Oil Filter P7005
£8.12
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49