Sendez 6 Decorated Red Wine Glasses On Foot, Clear 280ml

Sendez 6 Wine Glasses with Relief 280 ml on Base Red Wine Glasses White Wine Glasses Juice Glasses Drinking Glasses

Sendez 6 Decorated Red Wine Glasses On Foot, Clear 280ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.96
Delivery from £12.91

Sendez 6 Wine Glasses with Relief 280 ml on Base Red Wine Glasses White Wine Glasses Juice Glasses Drinking Glasses

In stock
£28.99
4.83 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £12.99
Sendez 6 Decorated Red Wine Glasses On Foot, Clear 280ml

Cheapest offer

Volume: 280ml / Product type: Red Wine Glass / Style: Vintage/Retro / Material: Glass / Special Features: Decorated, For Hot drinks suitable, With Holder, Dishwasher / Colour: Clear
£24.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sendez 6 Colorful Wine Glasses 300ml Relief Red White Glassware Gift Box
£27.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.91
Sendez 6-Piece Modern Wine Glass Set, 300ml Capacity, Transparent with Black Base, Reusable, Dishwasher Safe
£26.99
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Wine Glasses 300ml In 6-Pack Mixed Wine Glass Red Wine Glasses White Wine Glass
£23.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.88
6 Wine Glasses 300 ml Pack of 6 Gold Hand Painted Wine Glass Red Wine Glasses
£24.99
4.16 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99