Sennheiser Century SC 630 Wired With Noise-Cancelling Headset - Black & Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£69.99
Delivery from £4.95

EPOS Sennheiser SC630 ED Mono Headset

3 to 5 business days
£111.14
Free Delivery

EPOS I SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 630 - Century - headset - on-ear - wired - Easy Disconnect - black, silver

In stock
£111.47
Delivery from £5.00

Epos Impact SC 630 Monaural Headset QD Black (1000554)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.87
GBP 115.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

EPOS I SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 630 - Century - headset - on-ear - wired - Easy Disconnect - black, silver

In stock
£117.65
Free Delivery

EPOS I SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 630 - Century - headset - on-ear - wired - Easy Disconnect - black, silver

In stock
£118.40
Free Delivery

EPOS Sennheiser SC630 ED Mono Headset

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.15
Free Delivery

EPOS I SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 630 - Century - headset - on-ear - wired - Easy Disconnect - black, silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£137.36
Free Delivery

EPOS Impact 600 Wired Headset Over-the-head USB Active Noise Cancelling With Microphone Mono SC 630 Black, Silver

10 Working Days
£143.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SENNHEISER Century SC 660 Headset - Black & Silver, Silver/Grey,Black
£197.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENNHEISER Century SC 665 USB Headset - Black & Silver, Silver/Grey,Black
£250.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sennheiser Century SC 630 Wired With Noise-Cancelling Headset - Black & Silver

Cheapest offer

Best in comfort, design, durability and sound quality: The EPOS Century SC 630 Corded Headset is a best-in-class monaural corded headset for desk phones, designed for professionals who demand nothing but the best in comfort, design, durability and sound quality. With EPOS HD voice clarity: EPOS is world-famous for its legendary sound quality and once again it does not disappoint with the SC 630. Built-in EPOS HD voice clarity for wideband sound and its ultra-noise cancelling microphone deliver incredibly lifelike conversations and speech intelligibility, even in the noisiest offices and call centres. Built to last: Built to last out of stainless steel and brushed aluminium, this lightweight yet robust headset has been manufactured out of the highest quality materials. Its neodynium speakers, metal reinforced headband, large leatherette earpad and Kevlar-reinforced cables ensure maximum durability and an optimimum listening experience. With ActiveGard technology: Heavy users can feel sa
£69.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk