Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless In-Ear Earbuds White

Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless White Earbuds with Noise Suppression

Save on used deals -57 %
Used Offers from £44.95

Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless In-Ear Earbuds White

Cheapest Price
5 days
£104.43
Delivery from £17.49

Sennheiser Cx Plus Tws Wireless Earphones White

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£112.49
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

RLSOCO Hard Case for Sennheiser CX Plus/CX 400BT/CX 500BT True Wireless Earbuds
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sennheiser CX PLUS True Wireless Earbuds Black Transparent
£145.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Sennheiser Cx Plus Se True Wireless Headphones Black
£125.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SPARKED Charger Cable USB-C Charging Lead for Sennheiser MOMENTUM 3, 4 Headphones, MOMENTUM True 4, 3, 2, 1 Earbuds, ACCENTUM Plus, HD 450BT, CX 400BT, Replacement Fast Charge Wire Cord UK (1.2m)
£4.99
4.16 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless In-Ear Earbuds White

Cheapest offer

The Sennheiser CX Plus Black True Wireless In-Ear Earbuds are IPX4 splash and dust resistant boast Active Noise-Cancelling and offer intuitive controls that are completely customisable via the compatible app. The compact design of the earphone is perfect for discrete cable-free use whether youre on your morning commute or afternoon run and offer crystal-clear audio that is user customisable to suit all environments. The included charging case takes the earphones 8-hour battery life up to 24 ensuring that no matter where your day takes you youll be ready.
£104.43
5 days
av.com (UK)