Sennheiser MKE 400 mobile package

Sennheiser MKE 400 Directional Shotgun Camera Microphone Kit | Smartphone Clamp & Manfrotto PIXI Mini Tripod | For Vloggers & Creators | 3.5MM TRS & TRSS Coiled Cables Included | Black (508898)

Sennheiser MKE 400 mobile package

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Sennheiser MKE 400 Directional Shotgun Camera Microphone Kit | Smartphone Clamp & Manfrotto PIXI Mini Tripod | For Vloggers & Creators | 3.5MM TRS & TRSS Coiled Cables Included | Black (508898)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Sennheiser - MKE 400 Camera-mount Compact Shotgun Microphone

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£150.00
Free Delivery

Sennheiser MKE 400 Directional Shotgun Camera Microphone Kit | Smartphone Clamp & Manfrotto PIXI Mini Tripod | For Vloggers & Creators | 3.5MM TRS & TRSS Coiled Cables Included | Black (508898)

£172.42
Free Delivery

Sennheiser MKE 400 Mobile Kit

2-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery
Sennheiser MKE 400 mobile package

Cheapest offer

The Sennheiser MKE 400 mobile package is a set containing the Sennheiser MKE 400 microphone and various useful accessories.
£150.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sennheiser Professional MKE 400 On-Camera Shotgun Microphone with 3.5mm Connectors for DSLR, Mirrorless & Mobile HD 25 Special Edition Closed-Back Headphones
£308.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rycote Sennheiser MKE 400 Mini Windjammer
£32.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Sennheiser MKE 400
Free Delivery
Keepdrum WS04 Fur Windshield for Sennheiser MKE400 Camera Microphone
£17.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90