Sennheiser MKE 400 mobile package

Sennheiser MKE 400 Directional Shotgun Camera Microphone Kit | Smartphone Clamp & Manfrotto PIXI Mini Tripod | For Vloggers & Creators | 3.5MM TRS & TRSS Coiled Cables Included | Black (508898)

Sennheiser MKE 400 mobile package

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Sennheiser MKE 400 Directional Shotgun Camera Microphone Kit | Smartphone Clamp & Manfrotto PIXI Mini Tripod | For Vloggers & Creators | 3.5MM TRS & TRSS Coiled Cables Included | Black (508898)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Sennheiser - MKE 400 Camera-mount Compact Shotgun Microphone

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£150.00
Free Delivery

Sennheiser MKE 400 Directional Shotgun Camera Microphone Kit | Smartphone Clamp & Manfrotto PIXI Mini Tripod | For Vloggers & Creators | 3.5MM TRS & TRSS Coiled Cables Included | Black (508898)

£172.42
Free Delivery

Sennheiser MKE 400 Mobile Kit

2-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery
Sennheiser MKE 400 mobile package

Cheapest offer

The Sennheiser MKE 400 mobile package is a set containing the Sennheiser MKE 400 microphone and various useful accessories.
£150.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

Sennheiser MKE 400 Microphone
£159.00
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sennheiser Professional MKE 400 On-Camera Shotgun Microphone with 3.5mm Connectors for DSLR, Mirrorless & Mobile HD 25 Special Edition Closed-Back Headphones
£308.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rycote Sennheiser MKE 400 Mini Windjammer
£32.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Sennheiser MKE 400
Free Delivery