Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless Headphones White

Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless Headphones - White

Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless Headphones White

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£185.99
Delivery from £7.99

Sennheiser MOMENTUM 4 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - Bluetooth Headset for Crystal-Clear Calls with Adaptive Noise Cancellation, Over-Ear Headphones, Up To 60HR Playtime, Folding Design, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless Noise-Cancelling Headphones White

1 day
£199.00
Free Delivery

Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless Closed-Back Headphones, White

3-5 Working Days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Sennheiser Momentum 4 Over-Ear Wireless Headphone - White

3 to 5 days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless Headphones White

6 working day(s)
£201.99
Delivery from £7.99

Sennheiser MOMENTUM 4 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - Bluetooth Headset for Crystal-Clear Calls with Adaptive Noise Cancellation, Over-Ear Headphones, Up To 60HR Playtime, Folding Design, White

In stock
£208.41
Free Delivery

Sennheiser MOMENTUM 4 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - Bluetooth Headset for Crystal-Clear Calls with Adaptive Noise Cancellation, Over-Ear Headphones, Up To 60HR Playtime, Folding Design, White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£220.00
Delivery from £18.90

Product information

At a glance

• Outstanding audio clarity and immersive experience.
• Sophisticated aesthetics with comfortable fit.
• Long-lasting battery and reliable connection.

2 Variants from £188.00

Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless Headphones White

Cheapest offer

SENNHEISER MOMENTUM 4 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones in white with built-in microphone and noise cancellation, Bluetooth 5.2 connectivity, battery with up to 60h of battery life / 2h of charging with USB-C connectorWhat do we highlight?Wireless Over-Ear HeadphonesBuilt-in microphone and noise cancellationBluetooth 5.2 connectivityBattery with up to 60h of battery life / 2h of charging with USB-C connectorMOMENTUM True Wireless 3Sennheiser Signature SoundPersonalizable soundAdaptive noise cancellationTransparency modePremium comfortSuperior battery lifeCrystal-clear calls without interferenceExperience best-in-class sound with our audiophile-inspired acoustic system.Superior soundRediscover your favorite music with our 42mm audiophile-inspired transducer system that delivers pristine dynamics, clarity, and musicality.Your wayCraft the perfect sound for you via built-in EQ, presets, sound modes, and the Sound Personalization feature that tailors the audio to your individual hearing.Go from
£185.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)