Sennheiser MZW 1 foam windshield for handheld mics

Sennheiser MZW 1 Windjammer | ✅ 5 years warranty

Sennheiser MZW 1 foam windshield for handheld mics

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.70
Delivery from £4.49

Sennheiser MZW 1 Windscreen

2-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sennheiser MZW 1 foam windshield for handheld mics

Cheapest Total Price
£21.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sennheiser MZW60-1
Free Delivery
Sennheiser MZW 20-1
£254.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Foam Windscreen MZW-1 For Sennheiser SKM-100-300-500-G3 MD-9235 MM-435-445
£29.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.14
Sennheiser MZH60-1
Free Delivery
Sennheiser MZS 20-1
£324.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Sennheiser MZW 1 foam windshield for handheld mics

Cheapest offer

Country of origin:- Germany Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 2000 grams Item Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 9 x 9 x 9
£16.70
amazon.co.uk