Sennheiser PC 8 USB

Used Offers from

Sennheiser PC 8 USB

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£30.93
Free Delivery

EPOS PC 8 USB On-Ear Stereo Headset With In-Line Volume, Mute Control, and Micro

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.55
Free Delivery

EPOS 1000432 PC 8 USB - Headset - on-ear

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.45
Free Delivery

EPOS PC 8 USB On-Ear Headset - Black (1000432)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Delivery from £2.00

Sennheiser PC 8 USB Auricolare Cablato A Padiglione Ufficio USB tipo A Nero

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.78
Delivery from £24.00

Similar products

Sennheiser PC 8.2 USB On-Ear Headset With In-Line Volume Control - Secure Fit Headband - No Slippage - Passive Noise-Cancellation Adjustable Microphone - for Internet Telephone Users and E-Learners
£69.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EPOS PC 8 USB + Foam Ear Cushion (1 pair) Comfortable binaural headset with USB connection, ideal for PC
£36.06
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Sennheiser PC 8 USBPC 8 USB
£30.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EPOS Sennheiser PC 8 USB Stereo USB Headset, In-Line Volume/Mute Control For PC
£27.59
Compare 4 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Sennheiser PC 3 Chat - Durable On-Ear Wired Headset - Noise Cancelling Microphon
£21.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sennheiser PC 8 USB

Cheapest offer

The PC 8 USB stereo headset for PC and Mac gives you control and focus for online calls whether you are working studying remotely or simply staying in touch. An in-line control lets you adjust volume and muting on-device minimizing interruption to on-screen tasks. Meanwhile the stereo ear-piece design limits distractions from your immediate surroundings letting you focus on what matters.<br><br>EPOS powerful refined processing technology assures optimal audio quality and a unidirectional noise-canceling microphone cuts away background clatter so that what you say is always clear. The headsets lightweight durable construction means it can cope with the rigors of daily life while keeping it comfortable for as long as you need. <br>
£30.93
Next Day
quzo.net