Sennheiser XS Wireless Digital XLR Male Receiver

Cheapest Total Price
13 days
£153.00
Free Delivery

Sennheiser XSW-D XLR Male RX Wireless Receiver | Plug & Play Digital Wireless Receiver | with XLR Male Connector, 75m Operating Range, and 5-hour Battery Life (508497)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.00
Free Delivery

Sennheiser XSW-D XLR Male RX

1 day
£159.00
Free Delivery

Sennheiser XSW-D XLR Male RX Wireless Receiver | Plug & Play Digital Wireless Receiver | with XLR Male Connector, 75m Operating Range, and 5-hour Battery Life (508497)

£160.21
Free Delivery
Sennheiser XS Wireless Digital XLR Male Receiver

Cheapest offer

The freedom of wireless. With a Sennheiser XS Wireless Digital Receiver you can free yourself from the restrictions of cables. Its the ideal receiver choice for connecting to the microphone inputs of your sound desk audio interface and more. The receiver is designed to be paired with one of Sennheisers XSW-Digital transmitters. When paired you can take advantage of a large operating range of up to 75-metres and superior sound quality. Using the system is simple. A single button handles power and linking whilst an LED status indicator provides you with all the information you need. No complicated menus no lengthy setup procedures and best of all - no cables! XS Wireless Digital systems let you focus on whats important. Whether youre adding additional components to your current XSW-Digital system or building your own custom set the XS Wireless Digital XLR Receiver is a powerful choice with exceptional versatility.
£153.00
13 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Sennheiser XS Wireless Digital Instrument Transmitter
£155.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sennheiser XS Wireless Digital Mini Jack Receiver
£155.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sennheiser XS Wireless Digital XLR Male Receiver
£153.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sennheiser XS Wireless Digital Instrument Receiver
£155.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sennheiser XS Wireless Digital Mini-Jack Transmitter
£155.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery