Sennheiser XSW 2-CI1 Wireless Instrument System GB Band

Sennheiser XSW 2-CI1 Instrument Set GB Band

Sennheiser XSW 2-CI1 Wireless Instrument System GB Band

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£311.00
Free Delivery

Sennheiser XSW 2-Ci1 GB-Band Instrument

1-3 days
£325.00
Free Delivery

Sennheiser XSW 2-CI1-GB All-in-one Wireless System

1 day
£333.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sennheiser XSW 2-835 E-Band Vocal Set
£359.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Sennheiser XSW 2-865 Vocal Set E Band
£429.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sennheiser EM-XSW 2-E-Band
£289.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sennheiser XSW 1-ME2-E wireless lavalier set (E: 821-865 Mhz)
£295.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £13.49
Sennheiser XSW 2-865-GB Wireless Microphone System
£425.00
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sennheiser XSW 2-CI1 Wireless Instrument System GB Band

Cheapest offer

The Sennheiser XSW 2-CI1 Instrument Set is tailor-made for guitarists and bassists seeking to elevate their live performance. With a robust design including a metal-housed receiver and durable instrument cable this system stands up to the challenges of live performance. The new and improved XSW 2 systems offer more features an enhanced display and an ultra-rugged design. Its true diversity reception ensures a reliable connection while fully tunable UHF frequencies offer flexibility in congested environments. The addition of automatic frequency management simplifies setup making it a breeze for performers to focus on their music without worrying about technicalities.
£311.00
1 day
Gear4music.com