SENSAI Skin-care Absolute-SilkCleansing Milk

SENSAI Absolute Silk Cleansing Milk

Used Offers from

SENSAI Skin-care Absolute-SilkCleansing Milk

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£54.60
£400.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Sensai Absolute Silk Cleansing Milk 150ml

3-5 days
£57.38
Free Delivery

SENSAI Absolute Silk Cleansing Milk

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£57.38
Free Delivery

SENSAI Face Skin Care Absolute Silk Cleansing Milk Facial Cleansing Treatment

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£60.95
Delivery from £7.50

SENSAI Absolute Silk Cleansing Milk

In stock
£66.73
Delivery from £5.70

SENSAI Absolute Silk Cleansing Milk

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.76
67760.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

SENSAI Absolute Silk Cleansing Milk

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.38
72380.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

SENSAI Absolute Silk Cleansing Milk

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.86
Free Delivery

SENSAI Absolute Silk Cleansing Milk

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.28
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sensai Absolute Silk Micro Mousse Wash 180 ml
£59.33
£362.22 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Face Skin Care Absolute Silk Fluid Anti-aging treatment
£123.76
£1,700.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Face Skin Care Absolute Silk Micro Mousse Treatment Anti-aging Treatment Mousse
£118.72
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SENSAI Face Skin Care Silky Purifying Silk Peeling Mask Exfoliating Cream Mask
£58.09
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
SENSAI Skin-care Absolute-SilkCleansing Milk

Cheapest offer

The Absolute Silk Cleansing Milk from SENSAI is the perfect addition to your daily skincare ritual and gives you exceptionally beautiful skin. The unique formula with Koishimaru Silk EX, ginseng extract and various botanical oils thoroughly removes make-up and environmental impurities and ensures a clear complexion. Even deep-seated impurities, sweat and bacteria are thoroughly removed with the cleansing milk. After the cleansing ritual with the cleansing milk, the silky-soft skin is optimally prepared for skin care. For skin as soft as silk - the SENSAI Absolute Silk Cleansing Milk For optimum skin care results, use SENSAI Absolute Silk Cleansing Milk in the evening after cleansing your face. The cleansing milk is applied to the hands and gently massaged in. Thanks to the pump dispenser, you always have the optimum amount available. After a short application time, remove the remaining cleansing milk and the dissolved dirt from the skin with wet cotton pads. Then continue with your usu
£54.60
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk