SENSAI Expert Products Awakening Creamy Eye Essence 20 ml

Sensai Awakening Essence Cream Eye Contour 20 ml

SENSAI Expert Products Awakening Creamy Eye Essence 20 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£95.37
£5,418.50 / 1 l
Free Delivery

SENSAI Awakening Creamy Eye Essence 20 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.26
496.3 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

SENSAI Eye Care Awakening Creamy Eye Essence Anti-aging Eye Contour Treatment

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£105.74
Delivery from £0.00

SENSAI Awakening Creamy Eye Essence 20 ml

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.37
541.85 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

SENSAI Awakening Creamy Eye Essence 20 ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.90
Free Delivery

SENSAI Awakening Creamy Eye Essence 20 ml

In stock
£163.77
Delivery from £55.00
SENSAI Expert Products Awakening Creamy Eye Essence 20 ml

Cheapest offer

The Awakening Creamy Eye Essence from SENSAI's Expert Products line is characterised by a special cream-to-essence formulation. On contact with the skin, the initially creamy texture transforms into a light essence that immediately melts into the skin's surface and leaves it feeling smooth. The composition is enriched with Awakening Eye Complex and Koishimaru Silk Royal™ AE. An essential part of the application is the special massage technique: a small amount is applied to four points around the eye area - on the upper and lower eyelid. The texture is then gently massaged in from the inner corner of the eye outwards to the temple using the index, middle and ring fingers. This process is repeated on the upper and lower eyelids until the essence is completely absorbed into the skin. The application can be completed by applying light pressure to certain areas and repeated about three times. As a versatile product, the eye care is designed for all skin types and can be applied flexibly und
£95.37
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

SENSAI Eye Care Awakening Creamy Eye Essence Set
£104.68
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SENSAI Expert Products Comforting Barrier Essence 40 ml
£97.86
£2,780.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery