SENSAI Cellular Performance Foundations Cream Foundation 30 ml

SENSAI Make-up Cellular Performance Foundations Cream Foundation No. 21 Tender Beige

SENSAI Cellular Performance Foundations Cream Foundation 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£53.78
£2,037.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Cream Foundation No. CF21 Tender Beige 30 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.82
23.27 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery
SENSAI Cellular Performance Foundations Cream Foundation 30 ml

Cheapest offer

The Cream Foundation from the Cellular Performance range by SENSAI minimises irregularities immediately after application. In addition, skin is protected with SPF 15 and you get medium to strong covering power, depending on your colour selection. The Cream Foundation is available in various colour nuances so that everyone can choose the right Cream Foundation for total satisfaction. Skin is properly pampered with a gently melting, rich and luxurious texture - and you will feel good. The texture contains essential active ingredients which offer anti-ageing care. With normal to dry skin, you will get a smooth, flawless and silky-radiant finish that will last all day long.
£53.78
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Sensai Face Fresh Paper 100Blatt
£9.61
£0.11 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sensai Cellular Performence Total Finish Compact Case
£20.05
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
SENSAI Make-up ColoursCheek Brush
£38.02
£43.20 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai Cellular Performence Total Finish Foundation Sponge
£10.44
104.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SENSAI Mascara 38°C Collection Lash Lengthener Set 1 pcs.
£28.53
£38.04 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95