SENSAI Colours Eye Colour Palette 3.7 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£40.39
Free Delivery

Sensai Eye Colour Palette 03 Petal Dance

8-9 days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

SENSAI Eyeshadows Eye Color Palette Eyeshadow 03 PETAL DANCE

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£75.69
Delivery from £0.00
SENSAI Colours Eye Colour Palette 3.7 g

Cheapest offer

The Eye Colour Palette from the SENSAI Colours range consists of four harmoniously coordinated shades for individual eye make-up. With a finish that varies from semi-matte to subtly shimmering, the palette enables the creation of versatile looks. Each of the different colour combinations contains a clear base shade that can be applied to the entire eyelid as a base. The eyeshadow formulation contains Koishimaru Silk. Eyeshadow palette with four coordinated shades Finish from semi-matte to subtly shimmering Contains a primer shade for the entire eyelid Formulated with Koishimaru Silk
£40.39
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

SENSAI Colours Eye Colour Palette 3.7 g
£41.98
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Colours Eye Colour Palette 3.7 g
£40.39
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Colours: Mascara 38°C Separating & Lengthening - Black MSL-1
£24.30
32.4 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Colours Eye Colour Palette 3.7 g
£35.29
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Colours Eye Colour Palette 3.7 g
£49.07
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery