SENSAI Mascara 38°C Collection Separating & Lengthening 7.5 ml

SENSAI Colours: Mascara 38°C Separating & Lengthening - Black MSL-1

SENSAI Mascara 38°C Collection Separating & Lengthening 7.5 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.64
Delivery from £3.95

SENSAI Colours: Mascara 38°C Separating & Lengthening - Black MSL-1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.30
32.4 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

SENSAI MASCARA 38°C SEPARATING & LENGTHENING - BLACK MSL-1 - SEALED UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

SENSAI Colours: Mascara 38°C Separating & Lengthening - Black MSL-1

£34.91
Free Delivery

SENSAI Colours: Mascara 38°C Separating & Lengthening - Black MSL-1

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.17
48.23 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

SENSAI Colours: Mascara 38°C Separating & Lengthening - Black MSL-1

£37.38
Free Delivery
SENSAI Mascara 38°C Collection Separating & Lengthening 7.5 ml

Cheapest offer

The Separating & Lengthening Mascara from the 38°C Collection by SENSAI was developed to give each individual lash definition and optical lengthening. Its specially designed, compact brush precisely captures even shorter lashes from root to tip for a naturally separated finish. The formula is not only water and oil resistant, which ensures a reliable hold throughout the day, but is also characterised by its easy removal. Without smudging or leaving any residue, the mascara can be washed off using only water at a temperature of at least 38°C. Inspired by the delicate radiance of Koishimaru silk, the result emphasises the expressiveness of the eyes. Provides a separated and visually elongated lash finish. Compact precision brush also captures short lashes. Water and oil-resistant texture. Can be removed residue-free with water from 38°C.
£23.64
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Sensai Eyelash Volumiser 10ml
£27.05
Compare 7 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Sensai Masc 38 Grad M 1 Black
£19.67
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sensai Lash Lengthener 38degc Black
£30.50
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
SENSAI Eyelash Mask Mascara 38°C (Volumising) Volumizing Mascara BLACK
£23.79
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SENSAI Mascara 38°C Collection Eyelash Base 6 ml
£19.00
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95