SENSAI Colours Total Lip Gloss 4.5 ml

SENSAI Make-up ColoursTotal Lip Gloss No. 01 Akatsuki Black

SENSAI Colours Total Lip Gloss 4.5 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£34.17
Delivery from £3.95

SENSAI Lipstick Total Lip Gloss 01 BLACK

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£51.06
Delivery from £7.50

SENSAI 94954 Total Color Brillo De Lips 01 4.5ml for Adults, Designed for Everyday use, 4.5ml

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.00
Free Delivery
SENSAI Colours Total Lip Gloss 4.5 ml

Cheapest offer

The Colours Total Lip Gloss from SENSAI makes your lips appear fuller and envelops them in a great colour at the same time. You can order the lip gloss in various colours so that you can adapt it wonderfully to your make-up and your type. The colour spectrum ranges from subtle pink to intense red and dramatic black. Thanks to the large selection of colours, the lip gloss is suitable for numerous occasions. The Colours Total Lip Gloss from SENSAI has a shimmering finish and provides your lips with important moisture so that they always feel delightfully soft and smooth . Make up a seductive kissable mouth You can apply the Colours Total Lip Gloss from SENSAI with precision using the practical flock applicator. First outline the lip contours and then fill in the red of the lips. Thanks to its handy size, the lip gloss also fits perfectly in your handbag, so you can touch up your lip make-up on the go at any time.
£34.17
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Sensai Face Fresh Paper 100Blatt
£9.62
£0.11 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sensai Cellular Performence Total Finish Compact Case
£20.05
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
SENSAI Colours Lasting Plump Lipstick Holder 1 pcs.
£6.60
£7.50 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sensai Cellular Performence Total Finish Foundation Sponge
£10.44
104.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SENSAI Cellular Performance Foundations Foundation Sponge For Total Finish 1 pcs.
£7.04
£8.00 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95