SENSAI Make-up FoundationsFlawless Satin Moisture Foundation Neutral Beige

Sensai Flawless Satin Moisture Foundation SPF 25 FS203 Neutral Beige

SENSAI Make-up FoundationsFlawless Satin Moisture Foundation Neutral Beige

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£37.95
£1,390.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Sensai Flawless Satin Makeup Base SPF 20 30 ml Fs203 Neutral Beige

2-6 working days
£41.44
Delivery from £3.99

Sensai Flawless Satin Moisture Foundation SPF 25 FS203 Neutral Beige

3-5 days
£41.65
Free Delivery

SENSAI Flawless Satin Moisture Foundation SPF25 - FS203 Neutral Beige

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£41.65
Free Delivery

Kanebo - Sensai Flawless Satin Moisture Foundation SPF 25 - # FS203 Neutral Beig

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

SENSAI Make-up FoundationsFlawless Satin Moisture Foundation Brown Beige
£39.86
£1,460.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Make-up FoundationsFlawless Satin Moisture Foundation Mocha Beige
£37.13
£1,360.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Make-up FoundationsFlawless Satin Moisture Foundation Orche Beige
£37.13
£1,360.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanebo Flawless Satin Foundation Fs206 Brown Beige 30ml Make-up Base Brown Woman
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SENSAI Make-up FoundationsFlawless Satin Moisture Foundation Warm Beige
£38.04
£1,393.33 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Make-up FoundationsFlawless Satin Moisture Foundation Neutral Beige

Cheapest offer

The Flawless Satin Moisture Foundation from SENSAI is a fluid, creamy foundation that leaves a nuanced, silky shimmer on the skin. Its light texture literally melts into the complexion and ensures a comfortable feel without settling on the face. With medium coverage, it evens out the complexion, while light-diffusing powder particles optically conceal small imperfections. The result is a flawless satin finish with a radiance inspired by the precious Koishimaru silk. The foundation also contains SPF 25 and it is recommended to shake the bottle before use for ideal results. Fluid foundation with medium coverage and a satin finish. Light, creamy texture for a comfortable feel. Light-diffusing powders optically conceal imperfections. Contains sun protection factor 25.
£37.95
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.