SENSAI Colours Lip Pencil 1 g

Sensai Kanebo Lip Pencil 05 Classy Rose Pink Woman

SENSAI Colours Lip Pencil 1 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£25.28
Delivery from £3.95

SENSAI Colours Colour Lipliner Pencil Lipstick 05 CLASSY ROSE

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£39.88
Delivery from £7.50
SENSAI Colours Lip Pencil 1 g

Cheapest offer

The SENSAI Colours Lip Pencil ensures a precisely defined lip contour. Its smooth texture glides gently over the skin and enables precise application. The intense colour payoff emphasises the natural shape of the lips and creates an ideal base for the lipstick that follows. The pencil can help to prolong the life of the lip colour and prevent it from bleeding. Inspired by the fine Koishimaru silk, which is a central element of the SENSAI brand, the lip liner gives a comfortable feel and an even satin finish. It also comes with a practical sharpener to maintain the precise tip and an integrated brush to gently blend the colour if required. Enables precise definition of the lip contour Has a smooth texture for a soft application Offers intense colour payoff with a satin finish Can help lipstick last longer Includes sharpener and integrated lip brush
£25.28
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Sensai Lip Pencil With Sharpener 01 Actress Red
£8.10
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
SENSAI Facial-care Lip-careTotal Lip Treatment Stick
£31.34
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SENSAI Colours Lip Pencil 1 g
£21.12
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SENSAI Colours Lip Pencil 1 g
£22.18
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KANEBO 892-42420 Sensai Cellular Performance Total Lip Treatment 15 ml for Adults, Built for Everyday use, 15 ml, Size 15
£79.32
528.8 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery