Sensai Kanebo Total In Colours 02 Lip Gloss Red Woman

Used Offers from

Sensai Kanebo Total In Colours 02 Lip Gloss Red Woman

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

SENSAI Make-up ColoursTotal Lip Gloss No. 02 Akebono Red

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£36.90
Free Delivery

SENSAI 94955 Total Color Brillo De Lips 02 4.5ml for Adults, Built for Everyday use, 4.5ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.63
Free Delivery

SENSAI Lipstick Total Lip Gloss 02.

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£51.61
Delivery from £7.50

SENSAI 94955 Total Color Brillo De Lips 02 4.5ml for Adults, Built for Everyday use, 4.5ml

In stock
£54.80
Free Delivery

SENSAI 94955 Total Color Brillo De Lips 02 4.5ml for Adults, Built for Everyday use, 4.5ml

In stock
£57.25
Delivery from £39.00

SENSAI 94955 Total Color Brillo De Lips 02 4.5ml for Adults, Built for Everyday use, 4.5ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.36
Delivery from £4.95

SENSAI 94955 Total Color Brillo De Lips 02 4.5ml for Adults, Built for Everyday use, 4.5ml

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Total Finish Anti-aging Foundation Tf12 Powders Brown Woman
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SENSAI Fluid base Total Finish Foundation Refill Makeup Base TF25 TOPAZ BEIGE
£48.00
Compare 6 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SENSAI Total Finish Refill SPF10 - TF205 Topaz Beige 11g
£32.87
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai Kanebo Total In Colours 02 Lip Gloss Red Woman

Cheapest offer

Makeup - Lips.SENSAI KANEBO Total In Colours 02 Lip Gloss.Discover the pinnacle of lip perfection with the SENSAI KANEBO Total In Colours 02 Lip Gloss, a masterful fusion of vibrant colour, exquisite shine, and profound skincare benefits. Designed for the discerning individual who seeks more than just makeup, this luxurious lip gloss elevates your beauty ritual into an act of sophisticated self-care. It envelops your lips in a veil of pure, crystalline lustre, creating an illusion of fuller, smoother, and irresistibly luscious lips from the very first stroke.The key benefit of this exceptional lip gloss lies in its unique formulation, which is inspired by SENSAI´s deep understanding of skin. It delivers an intensely hydrating experience that lasts, ensuring your lips feel comfortable, supple, and nourished throughout the day without any hint of stickiness. The lightweight, cushiony texture glides on effortlessly, imparting a sensation of silky smoothness that feels as beautiful as it l
£33.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)