SENSAI Lip Care Total Lip Treatment

Used Offers from

SENSAI Lip Care Total Lip Treatment

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£78.58
Delivery from £0.00

SENSAI Skin-care Expert-ProductsTotal Lip Treatment

5-8 working days
£86.40
£5,760.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Sensai Total Lip Treatment 15 ml

2-6 working days
£90.03
Delivery from £3.99

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Volume 15 ml

Features

Ingredients Aqua, Hydrogenated Polydecene, Glycerin, Maltitol, Dipropylene Glycol, Behenyl Alcohol, Triethylhexanoin, Cera Alba, Glyceryl Stearate, Hydrogenated Castor Oil Hydroxystearate, Dipentaerythrityl Tri‑Polyhydroxystearate, Cera Microcristallina, Butylene Glycol, Cetyl Palmitate, Dimethicone, Sodium Stearoyl Glutamate, Stearic Acid, Ceteth‑20, Phenoxyethanol, Dipentaerythrityl Tetraisostearate, Disodium Ascorbyl Sulfate, Squalane, Xanthan Gum, Phytosteryl/Octyldodecyl Lauroyl Glutamate, Rehmannia Glutinosa Root Extract, Prunus Armeniaca Juice, Acetyl Glucosamine, Disodium EDTA, Alcohol, Niacinamide, Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate, Hydrolyzed Silk, Citrus Junos Peel Extract, Oenothera Biennis Seed Extract, Faex Extract, Ethyl Glucoside, Salicylic Acid, Perilla Ocymoides Leaf Extract, Alpinia Speciosa Leaf Extract, BHT, Tocopherol.
How to use Apply mornings and/or evenings.
Anti-ageing Yes
Skin care effect Moisturizing, Plumping, Softening
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Suitable for Women
Colour group Colourless
Product type Lip balm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

SENSAI Facial-care Lip-careTotal Lip Treatment Stick
£37.21
715.58 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanebo Sensai Sensai Cellular Performance Total Lip Treatment 15ml Multicolor 15 ml Woman
£89.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sensai Kanebo Total In Colours 01 Lip Gloss Purple Woman
£31.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sensai Kanebo Lip Liner Pink Woman
£27.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SENSAI Lip Care Total Lip Treatment

Cheapest offer

A silky anti-ageing cream for the lips and the surrounding area, which not only nourishes and moisturises the lips, but goes deeper into them. It repairs dry lips, reduces fine lines and wrinkles and, as a result, promotes microcirculation for healthy and naturally fuller lips. The formula, which is a unique blend of oils with high viscosity, is luxuriously soft to the touch yet has fantastic longevity. A care cream that suits everyone. Odourless and tasteless. Precautions for use Make sure that this product does not cause any discomfort to your skin during use and stop using it if it does not suit your skin. We recommend that you contact your dermatologist if symptoms appear. Continued use of the product may worsen these symptoms. Avoid contact with eyes. In case of contact with eyes, rinse immediately with plenty of water. If symptoms persist, contact your ophthalmologist.
£78.58
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en