SENSAI Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil Refill 0.2 g

SENSAI Make-up Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil Refill No. 01 Dark Brown

SENSAI Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil Refill 0.2 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.94
Delivery from £3.95

Sensai Colours Styling Refill Eyebrow Pencil 01 Dark Brown 30g

In stock
£15.99
15.99 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £8.50
SENSAI Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil Refill 0.2 g

Cheapest offer

The SENSAI Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil Refill offers a sophisticated solution for precisely defined eyebrows. This refill product is specially designed for the corresponding eyebrow pencil and can be easily replaced by unscrewing the empty pencil. The pencil's lead has an oval shape that allows you to create both fine lines and wider areas. Its powdery texture makes it easy to apply and blend for a natural result. The pencil is available in different shades to suit different eyebrow colours. The formulation does not contain alcohol, essential oils or fragrances. In combination with the original pencil, which has an integrated brush, the eyebrows can also be shaped and the applied product evenly distributed. Refill for the SENSAI Styling Eyebrow Pencil. Oval lead shape for precise or flat application. Soft, powdery consistency for a natural finish. Available in several colour shades. Formulated without alcohol and fragrances.
£15.94
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Sensai Face Fresh Paper 100Blatt
£9.62
£0.11 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SENSAI Make-up ColoursCheek Brush
£38.02
£43.20 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai Cellular Performence Total Finish Compact Case
£20.05
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Sensai Cellular Performence Total Finish Foundation Sponge
£10.44
104.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SENSAI Mascara 38°C Collection Lash Lengthener Set 1 pcs.
£28.63
£38.18 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95