SENSAI Make-up FoundationsFlawless Satin Moisture Foundation Warm Beige

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£38.04
£1,393.33 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Sensai Flawless Satin Moisture Foundation SPF 25 FS204.5 Warm Beige

9-11 days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sensai Flawless Satin Found FS204.5

Unknown
£43.07
Free Delivery

Sensai Flawless Satin Makeup Base SPF 20 30 ml Fs204.5 Warm Beige

2-6 working days
£43.75
Delivery from £3.99

Sensai Kanebo Flawless Santin 204.5 30ml Foundation Beige Woman

2 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £6.99

SENSAI Foundations Flawless Satin Moisture Foundation Liquid Foundation FS204,5

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£61.27
Delivery from £7.50

Similar products

Delivery from £3.95
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Foundation case
£26.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai Silky Purifying Sponge Chief
£11.91
Compare 4 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
SENSAI Make-up ColoursLasting Plump Lipstick Holder
£8.55
£9.40 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SENSAI Make-up Cellular-Performance-FoundationsFoundation Sponge For Total Finish
£9.19
£10.10 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SENSAI Make-up FoundationsFlawless Satin Moisture Foundation Warm Beige

Cheapest offer

The Flawless Satin Moisture Foundation from SENSAI is a fluid, creamy foundation that leaves a nuanced, silky shimmer on the skin. Its light texture literally melts into the complexion and ensures a comfortable feel without settling on the face. With medium coverage, it evens out the complexion, while light-diffusing powder particles optically conceal small imperfections. The result is a flawless satin finish with a radiance inspired by the precious Koishimaru silk. The foundation also contains SPF 25 and it is recommended to shake the bottle before use for ideal results. Fluid foundation with medium coverage and a satin finish. Light, creamy texture for a comfortable feel. Light-diffusing powders optically conceal imperfections. Contains sun protection factor 25.
£38.04
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk