SENSAI Cleansing Silky-PurifyingSilk Peeling Powder

Sensai Purifying Silk Peeling Powder 40 g

Used Offers from

SENSAI Cleansing Silky-PurifyingSilk Peeling Powder

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£47.32
£1,300.00 / 1 kg
Free Delivery

Sensai Purifying Silk Peeling Powder 40 g

Unknown
£50.66
1266.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sensai Purifying Silk Peeling Powder 40 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.25
1381.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sensai Purifying Silk Peeling Powder 40 g

In stock
£55.25
Free Delivery

Sensai Silky Silk Peeling Powder 40G

2-3 days
£55.25
Free Delivery

Kanebo Silky Purifying Silk Peeling Powder 40g

3-5 days
£55.25
Free Delivery

SENSAI Face Skin Care Silky Purifying Silk Peeling Powder Purifying Exfoliating Powder

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£58.09
Delivery from £7.50

Sensai Silky Purifying Silk Peeling Powder 40 gr 40 gr

2-6 working days
£61.14
Delivery from £3.99

Kanebo Sensai Silky Purifying Peeling Powder 40g White

2 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £6.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sensai Silky Purifying Silk Peeling Mask 90ml
£49.50
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
SENSAI Silky Purifying Step 1 Remove & Reveal Cleansing Balm 125ml
£41.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
SENSAI Cleansing Silky-PurifyingSilk Peeling Powder Limited Edition - Matcha
£67.10
£1,843.50 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Cleansing Silky-PurifyingMilky Soap
£34.94
£256.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SENSAI Cleansing Silky-PurifyingCleansing Gel Water
£52.73
£386.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Cleansing Silky-PurifyingSilk Peeling Powder

Cheapest offer

The Silky Purifying Silk Peeling Powder from SENSAI is a gentle exfoliating powder that is formulated on the basis of enzymes and does not require mechanical friction from granules. It is used to remove keratinised skin cells and excess sebum, making the skin appear refined and smoother. The composition consists of white powder particles with exfoliating ingredients and green particles containing components such as ginseng and the characteristic Koishimaru silk extract. The powder is used one to three times a week, depending on skin type, and replaces the second step of the daily cleansing routine. A small amount is lathered with water in the hands to form a delicate foam, gently spread over a damp face and then rinsed off thoroughly. Gentle enzyme-based exfoliating powder . Exfoliation without mechanical exfoliating grains. Formulated with Koishimaru silk extract and ginseng. Suitable for all skin types . Replaces the second cleansing step 1-3 times a week.
£47.32
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk