Sensai Refreshing Eye Essence 20ml - Refill

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£72.00
Delivery from £6.00

SENSAI Eye Care Refreshing Eye Essence Refill Energizing Eye Contour Essence

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£74.31
Delivery from £0.00

SENSAI Skin-care Expert-ProductsRefreshing Eye Essence Refill

SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£84.39
£4,637.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

SENSAI Eye Care Awakening Creamy Eye Essence Anti-aging Eye Contour Treatment
£107.06
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SENSAI Eye Care Total Eye Treatment
£173.43
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SENSAI Eye Care Awakening Creamy Eye Essence Set
£105.99
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SENSAI Face Skin Care Extra Intensive 10 Minute Revitalizing Pads Revitalizing Patches
£96.39
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Sensai Refreshing Eye Essence 20ml - Refill

Cheapest offer

The Sensai Refreshing Eye Essence gently revitalises the delicate eye area with a cooling ball applicator that soothes and refreshes. Enriched with Sensai’s Total Eye Complex, it hydrates and smooths fine lines, leaving eyes brighter and more awake. Ideal for enhancing youthful, radiant skin with a subtle, refreshing touch.
£72.00
9-11 days
cosmetify.com