SENSAI Sensai Ultimate Ultimate The Lotion Moisturizing Lotion - Anti-aging

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£182.91
Delivery from £0.00

Sensai Ultimate The Lotion I 125ml

8-9 days
£189.00
Delivery from £6.00

SENSAI Ultimate The Lotion I 125 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£201.26
£1,829.60 / 1 l
Free Delivery

SENSAI Ultimate The Lotion l 125 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£263.73
2109.84 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

SENSAI Ultimate The Lotion l 125 ml

In stock
£286.11
Delivery from £55.00
SENSAI Sensai Ultimate Ultimate The Lotion Moisturizing Lotion - Anti-aging

Cheapest offer

A soft and incredible lotion that provides the skin with intense, refreshing hydration. The skin, silky and luminous, dazzles as the maximum expression of SILK SKIN. A light, gentle lotion that provides a high level of hydration to the skin. Micro-emulsified, the lotions are designed to provide the skin with complete hydration. A highly pressurized treatment micronizes the emulsified molecules to create a texture rich in nourishing oils that is easily absorbed. The skin regains harmony and awakens to the purest expression of SILK SKIN. Radiant with vitality, the skin is prepared for the next steps of the ULTIMATE skincare ritual. Tips for use In the morning and at night, on clean skin, apply an appropriate amount of product to your hand and spread it over the entire face. Precautions for use Make sure that this product does not cause any discomfort to your skin during use and stop using it if it does not suit your skin. We recommend that you contact your dermatologist if symptoms appe
£182.91
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Kanebo - Sensai The Ultimate Lotion II 125ml
£142.40
£1,294.56 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Face Skin Care Ultimate The Cream Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging cream
£335.70
£9,537.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Ultimate The Mask 75 ml
£278.96
£4,226.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Face Skin Care Ultimate The Mask Face Mask
£250.16
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SENSAI Skin-care UltimateThe Lotion II
£95.72
£1,450.27 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery