SENSAI Skin-care Cellular-Performance-Basis-LinieCream

Used Offers from

SENSAI Skin-care Cellular-Performance-Basis-LinieCream

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£87.75
£2,410.75 / 1 l
Free Delivery

SENSAI Face Skin Care Cellular Performance Cream Intensive Treatment Cream for Dry Skin

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£96.48
Delivery from £0.00

Sensai Cellular Performance Cream 40ml

3-5 days
£104.55
Free Delivery

Sensai Cellular Performance Facial Cream 40 ml 40 ml

2-6 working days
£108.50
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

SENSAI Skin-care Cellular-Performance-Lifting-LinieLifting Radiance Creme
£170.17
£4,675.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Skin-care Cellular-Performance-Basis-LinieEssence
£61.29
153.22 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Lip Care Total Lip Treatment
£78.58
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SENSAI Skin-care Cellular-Performance-Basis-LinieLotion II (Moist)
£47.80
£420.24 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai Cellular Performance Lotion II Moist 60ml
£27.66
£506.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SENSAI Skin-care Cellular-Performance-Basis-LinieCream

Cheapest offer

With its rich and smooth texture, SENSAI Cellular Performance - Base Line Cream envelops the skin without leaving a film. It has been specially designed to meet the needs of very dry and stressed skin and leaves it feeling silky soft. With regular use, the formula for the face and décolleté can contribute to an appearance with more elasticity and make the skin appear more even. As part of a comprehensive skincare line, the cream addresses the typical signs of ageing. A subtle, floral fragrance rounds off the experience. Use in the morning and evening after cleansing and applying lotion. Rich and smooth texture for very dry skin Can contribute to an appearance with more elasticity Leaves skin feeling silky soft Suitable for use on the face and décolleté
£87.75
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk