SENSAI Cellular Performance - Basis Linie Emulsion II (Moist) 100 ml

SENSAI Skin-care Cellular-Performance-Basis-LinieEmulsion II (Moist)

Used Offers from £95.95

SENSAI Cellular Performance - Basis Linie Emulsion II (Moist) 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£62.96
£715.40 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Sensai Cellular Performance Moist Emulsion II 100 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.42
Free Delivery

Sensai Cellular Performance Moist Emulsion II 100 ml

£73.00
Free Delivery

SENSAI Face Skin Care Cellular Performance Emulsion II Rich Moisturizing Emulsion

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£81.72
Delivery from £0.00

Kanebo Cosmetics Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion II (Moist) 100ml

1-3 working days
£82.60
Free Delivery

Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion II Moist 100ml

8-9 days
£86.00
Delivery from £6.00

Kanebo Cosmetics Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion II (Moist)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.26
Free Delivery
SENSAI Cellular Performance - Basis Linie Emulsion II (Moist) 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Cellular Performance Emulsion II (Moist) from SENSAI is a rich facial emulsion developed for the needs of normal to dry skin. Its smooth consistency literally melts into the skin, is quickly absorbed and leaves a velvety-soft feeling without leaving a greasy film. The formulation, enriched with selected ingredients such as precious Koishimaru silk, squalane and shea butter, is an ideal addition to your daily routine. Applied as a day and night moisturiser after cleansing and a serum, the emulsion can contribute to a smoother and firmer-looking complexion. It can also reduce the feeling of dryness and contribute to a more even skin tone. The emulsion is suitable for skin that shows signs of dryness or loss of elasticity. Rich facial emulsion for normal to dry skin Fast-absorbing texture for a velvety-soft skin feel Can contribute to a smoother and firmer-looking complexion Formulated with Koishimaru silk, squalane and shea butter
£62.96
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

SENSAI Face Skin Care Cellular Performance Lotion II
£51.46
£467.84 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Skin care Ultimate The Mask Refill
£229.59
£3,478.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Skin-care Cellular-Performance-Extra-Intensive-LinieExtra Intensive Lotion
£138.74
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SENSAI Cellular Performance Essence 40ml
£58.12
£1,651.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery