SENSAI Cellular Performance - Lifting Linie Radiance Creme 40 ml

SENSAI Skin-care Cellular-Performance-Lifting-LinieLifting Radiance Creme

SENSAI Cellular Performance - Lifting Linie Radiance Creme 40 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£136.14
£3,867.50 / 1 l
Free Delivery

SENSAI Face Skin Care Cellular Performance Lifting Radiance Cream Lifting Cream - Radiance

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£168.67
Delivery from £0.00

Sensai Cellular Performance Lifting Radiance Cream, 40 ml

In stock
£291.39
728.48 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £55.00
SENSAI Cellular Performance - Lifting Linie Radiance Creme 40 ml

Cheapest offer

The Lifting Radiance Cream from the SENSAI Cellular Performance line is a rich face cream specially designed to meet the needs of skin with diminishing elasticity. Its rich texture is nevertheless quickly absorbed by the skin and leaves a pleasant feeling. The formulation is enriched with Advanced CPX Vital Extract and the valuable Koishimaru Silk EX. With regular use, the cream can support the appearance of the skin and contribute to a firmer-looking complexion. The result is a fresh and radiant appearance. Presented in a 40 ml jar, the cream is suitable for all skin types. Rich face cream for skin with diminishing elasticity . Enriched with Advanced CPX Vital Extract and Koishimaru Silk EX. The texture is quickly absorbed by the skin Can contribute to a firmer-looking skin texture and a radiant appearance
£136.14
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Aqua, Hydrogenated Polydecene, Isocetyl Myristate, Maltitol, Dipropylene Glycol, Stearic Acid, Behenyl Alcohol, Ceteth‑20, Glyceryl Stearate, Glycerin, Cera Alba, Niacinamide, Sodium Stearoyl Glutamate, Squalane, Petrolatum, Dimethicone, Sorbitol, Phenoxyethanol, Glyceryl Stearate SE, Chlorphenesin, Methylserine, Ammonium Glycyrrhizate, Parfum, Butylene Glycol, Prunus Armeniaca Juice, Glycosphingolipids, PEG‑45 Stearate, Alcohol, Sodium Surfactin, Dimethoxy Di‑p‑Cresol, Limonene, Hexyl Cinnamal, Citronellol, Linalool, Alpha‑Isomethyl Ionone, Hydrolyzed Silk, Prunus Armeniaca Kernel Extract, Chrysanthellum Indicum Extract, Geraniol, Benzyl Benzoate, Citrus Depressa Peel Extract, Phellodendron Amurense Bark Extract, Faex Extract, Pyracantha Fortuneana Fruit Extract, Salicylic Acid, Hydrolyzed Conchiolin Protein, Tocopherol
How to use Apply morning and/or evening after lotion.
Dispenser type Jar
Volume 40 ml
Skin care effect Brightening, Lifting
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Application area Face, Neck
Suitable for Women
Fragrance free No
Product type Day cream
Sun protection No

Product information

At a glance

• Firming Action: Tightens skin for a sculpted look.
• Illuminating Effect: Enhances skin's natural brightness.
• Intensive Hydration: Delivers lasting moisture for softness.

Similar products

SENSAI Face Skin Care Cellular Performance Lotion II
£51.46
£467.84 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Skin care Ultimate The Mask Refill
£229.59
£3,478.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Skin-care Cellular-Performance-Extra-Intensive-LinieExtra Intensive Lotion
£138.74
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SENSAI Cellular Performance Essence 40ml
£58.12
£1,651.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery