SENSAI Ultimate The Lotion II 75 ml

SENSAI Skin-care UltimateThe Lotion II

SENSAI Ultimate The Lotion II 75 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£96.08
£1,455.73 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Sensai Ultimate The Lotion II 75ml

3-5 days
£118.40
Free Delivery
SENSAI Ultimate The Lotion II 75 ml

Cheapest offer

The SENSAI Ultimate skincare ritual begins with The Lotion II, a rich facial lotion that prepares the skin for the subsequent steps. Its formulation has been specifically tailored to the needs of dry to very dry skin. Thanks to advanced micro-emulsifying technology, the lotion combines a nourishing texture with a light feel on the skin. It spreads effortlessly and leaves the skin feeling noticeably smooth and soft. At the centre of the composition are the signature ingredients Koishimaru Silk Infinite and Sakura Eternal Complex, embedded in SILK SKIN Connection Technology. The luxurious skincare experience is rounded off by the sophisticated shaker bottle, whose design is inspired by the shape of a silk cocoon and elegantly presents the product. Rich facial lotion as the first skincare step Specially developed for dry to very dry skin Micro-emulsified texture for a smooth skin feel Formulated with Koishimaru Silk Infinite and Sakura Eternal Complex
£96.08
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

SENSAI Face Skin Care Cellular Performance Lotion II
£51.46
£467.84 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Skin care Ultimate The Mask Refill
£229.59
£3,478.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Skin-care Cellular-Performance-Extra-Intensive-LinieExtra Intensive Lotion
£138.74
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SENSAI Cellular Performance Essence 40ml
£58.12
£1,651.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery