SENSAI The Lipstick 3.5 g

Sensai The Lipstick 07 Shakunage Pink 3.5g

SENSAI The Lipstick 3.5 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£30.76
Delivery from £3.95

Sensai The Lipstick 07 Shakunage Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.09
Free Delivery

SENSAI Sensai Makeup The Lipstick Lip Bar 07 SHAKUNAGE PINK

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£59.10
Delivery from £7.50

Sensai The Lipstick 07 Shakunage Pink

In stock
£73.07
Delivery from £39.00
SENSAI The Lipstick 3.5 g

Cheapest offer

A lipstick that combines intense colour with the properties of lip care. SENSAI The Lipstick envelops the lips in a creamy texture that applies effortlessly and leaves a luminous finish. The formula is enriched with precious ingredients such as Koishimaru Silk, a signature ingredient of the brand known for its moisturising properties. In addition, the formula contains a Lip Care Complex and Golden Phyto Extract. The result is a buildable colour payoff that ensures a comfortable wear. Presented in an elegant, gold-coloured tube, the design allows for precise application to trace the lip contours or fill in the lips completely. Gives a luminous, glossy finish. Has a creamy, comfortable texture. Enables buildable colour intensity. Contains Koishimaru silk and a Lip Care Complex. The design allows for precise application.
£30.76
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Capacity 3.5 g

Packaging content

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Hydrogenated Polyisobutene, Phytosteryl/Behenyl/Octyldodecyl Lauroyl Glutamate, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Octyldodecanol, Phytosteryl/Octyldodecyl Lauroyl Glutamate, Isotridecyl Isononanoate, Cera Microcristallina, Paraffin, Mica, Synthetic Wax, Polyglyceryl‑2 Diisostearate, Ethylhexyl Hydroxystearate, Petrolatum, Lauroyl Lysine, Silica, Hydrogenated Microcrystalline Wax, Tocopherol, Prunus Armeniaca Kernel Oil, Dimethicone, Prunus Armeniaca Juice, Dipropylene Glycol, Ethylene/Propylene Copolymer, Polyethylene, Ethyl Glucoside, Serica Powder, Glycerin, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Alumina, Citrus Junos Peel Extract, Methicone, BHT, Tin Oxide, Hydrolyzed Silk, Salicylic Acid, Phenoxyethanol, May Contain(+/‑) : CI 15850, CI 15985, CI 19140, CI 45410, CI 77120, CI 77491, CI 77891
Suitable for Women
Lipstick effect Hydrating
Dispenser type Bottle
Number of colours 1 colours
Colour name Shakunage Pink
Colour code 07
Colour group Pink

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant Hue: Lively pink shade enhances your look.
• Moisturising Formula: Keeps lips hydrated and comfortable.
• Chic Design: Elegant packaging ideal for any occasion.

Similar products

SENSAI Make-up The Lipstick The Lipstick No. 10 Ayame Mauve
£34.23
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SENSAI Make-up The-LipstickThe Lipstick No. 06 Kinmokusei Orange
£31.24
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sensai The Lipstick Lipstick 3.5 gr 13 Shirayuri Nude
£34.14
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sensai Kanebo The Lipstick 09 Nadshiki Pink Pink Woman
£35.46
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Make-up The-LipstickThe Lipstick No. 03 Shakuyaku Red
£30.76
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95