Sensai The Lipstick Lipstick 3.5 gr 13 Shirayuri Nude

Used Offers from

Sensai The Lipstick Lipstick 3.5 gr 13 Shirayuri Nude

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£42.54
Delivery from £3.99

SENSAI Make-up The-LipstickThe Lipstick No. 13 Shirayuri Nude

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£45.60
Free Delivery

SENSAI Sensai Makeup The Lipstick Lip Bar 13 SHIRAYURI NUDE

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£60.47
Delivery from £7.50

Similar products

Sensai the lipstick nº 15 cake-inashi nud
£57.85
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Make-up The Lipstick The Lipstick No. 10 Ayame Mauve
£48.60
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Make-up The Lipstick The Lipstick No. 01 Sakura Red
£35.52
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Sensai Makeup The Lipstick Lip Bar 02 SAZANKA RED
£57.85
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai The Lipstick 07 Shakunage Pink 3.5g
£46.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sensai The Lipstick Lipstick 3.5 gr 13 Shirayuri Nude

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Lips Sensai The Lipstick Lipstick 3.5 gr 13 Shirayuri Nude A hydrating texture that envelops lips with rich color and just the right amount of luminosity for a silky and voluptuous finish. Sensai The Lipstick represents the power of Koishimaru Silk at its finest, revealing every nuance of light, color and texture. The exquisite blend of fine Silky Lustrous Powder in its Anti-age Look Formula dresses lips with rich color and just the right amount of luminosity to achieve a silky, fuller finish. Thanks to its Lip Care Complex and the star ingredient, Koishimaru Silk, its hydrating texture glides smoothly over lips to reduce the look of vertical lines and nourish lips with each application.
£42.54
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk