SENSAI The Silk Shower Cream 200 ml

Sensai The Silk Shower Cream 200ml Ladies Women's Shower Cream

SENSAI The Silk Shower Cream 200 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£30.71
£174.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Sensai The Silk Shower Cream 200ml Ladies Women's Shower Cream

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
GBP 35.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensai Silk Shower Cr 200ml

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.90
269.5 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
SENSAI The Silk Shower Cream 200 ml

Cheapest offer

SENSAI The Silk Shower Cream transforms daily body cleansing into a special experience. Its creamy texture creates a rich, fine-pored lather on contact with water. This foam gently cleanses the skin and leaves it feeling smooth. The formulation is designed to moisturise the skin while showering and prepare it for subsequent care. The result is a pleasant skin feeling after each use. The product is presented in an elegant, minimalist bottle that brings a high-quality aesthetic to any bathroom with its white and gold elements. The subtle, characteristic fragrance of The Silk rounds off the shower experience and provides a moment of tranquillity. Creates a rich, fine-pored lather Gently cleanses the skin Leaves the skin feeling smooth Prepares the skin for subsequent care Contains the subtle fragrance of The Silk
£30.71
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

SENSAI The Silk Eau de Parfum 50 ML Women's Perfumes
£71.10
£1,616.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Women's fragrances The Silk Body Emulsion
£41.77
£237.35 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI The Silk Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml
£62.22
£1,414.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai Purifying Silk Peeling Powder 40 g
£43.83
£1,245.25 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai The Lipstick 07 Shakunage Pink 3.5g
£30.76
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95