SENSAI Ultimate The Emulsion 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£237.86
£2,703.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

SENSAI Ultimate The Emulsion 100 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£263.49
Free Delivery

Sensai Ultimate The Emulsion 100ml

8-9 days
£265.00
Delivery from £6.00

Kanebo - Sensai Ultimate The Emulsion 100ml/3.4oz

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.50
Free Delivery

SENSAI Sensai Ultimate Ultimate The Emulsion Nourishing Facial Emulsion

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£269.70
Delivery from £0.00

SENSAI Ultimate The Emulsion 100 ml

In stock
£422.17
Delivery from £55.00
SENSAI Ultimate The Emulsion 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Ultimate The Emulsion from SENSAI is an exceptional, oil-based composition. Its finely emulsified formula has a light, melt-in texture that spreads gently over the skin. In this product, the revitalising freshness of an essence meets the richness of an oil, resulting in a unique sensation on the skin. The composition is characterised by the complexes Koishimaru Silk Infinite and Sakura Eternal Complex, which are typical of the Ultimate line. This emulsion is part of SENSAI's luxurious skincare routine and is synonymous with an exquisite application experience. Oily emulsion with a finely emulsified formula. Light and melt-in texture for a pleasant skin feel. Combines the freshness of an essence with the richness of an oil. Formula with the Koishimaru Silk Infinite and Sakura Eternal Complexes. Part of the luxurious SENSAI Ultimate skincare range.
£237.86
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Kanebo - Sensai The Ultimate Lotion II 125ml
£142.40
£1,294.56 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Ultimate The Mask 75 ml
£278.96
£4,226.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Skin care Ultimate The Emulsion
£144.27
£2,732.33 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Face Skin Care Ultimate The Mask Face Mask
£250.16
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Kanebo Cosmetics Sensai Ultimate The Cream 40ml
£402.75
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Free Delivery