Ben & Anna Sensitive Lemon & Lime Natural Deodorant Stick - 40g

Sensitive Deodorant Paper Tube - Lemon & Lime

Ben & Anna Sensitive Lemon & Lime Natural Deodorant Stick - 40g

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£6.76
Delivery from £3.95

Ben & Anna Sensitive Deodorant Stick Lemon & Lime Vegan 40g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.69
Free Delivery
Ben & Anna Sensitive Lemon & Lime Natural Deodorant Stick - 40g

Cheapest offer

This sensitive deodorant is fresh, lemony and uniquely lively. With carefully selected natural ingredients, it works reliably and gently against sweat, and the invigorating freshness of lemon helps you to start the day perfectly! With magnesium and no bicarbonate of soda and a wonderful mix of skin-friendly ingredients (of natural origin), it makes for a gentle application and provides lasting protection against skin irritation but with the proven effectiveness that all Ben & Anna deodorants provide. Packaged in paper tubes, they are plastic free and recyclable. About Ben & Anna : Ben & Anna make premium deodorants solely based on ingredients of natural origin and have expanded with a whole line of natural, high-quality health and beauty products. This sensitive deodorant is fresh, lemony and uniquely lively. With carefully selected natural ingredients, it works reliably and gently against sweat, and the invigorating freshness of lemon helps you to start the day perfectly!
£6.76
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

Similar products

Weleda Deodorant Stick Sensitive 50g
£8.68
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Ben & Anna Sensitive Lemon & Lime Natural Deodorant Stick - 40g
£6.76
Go to shop
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Ben & Anna Kids Deodorant Blue Paper Tube 25g
£4.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ben & Anna Sensitive Highland Breeze Natural Deodorant Stick - 40g
£6.76
Go to shop
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Ben & Anna Natural Aloe Vera Soda Deodorant Fragrance Free Paper Tube 40g
£5.96
Compare 3 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95