Sensodyne Toothpaste Repair and Protect, Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Multipack with Sensodyne Toothbrush, 3 x 75ml

Sensodyne Toothpaste Repair and Protect, Teeth Whitening and Protect, Teeth WhiteningToothpaste Multipack withSensodyne Toothbrush, 3 x75ml

Sensodyne Toothpaste Repair and Protect, Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Multipack with Sensodyne Toothbrush, 3 x 75ml

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.00
Free Delivery

Sensodyne Toothpaste Repair and Protect, Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Multipack with Sensodyne Toothbrush, 3 x 75ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.84
Delivery from £1.99

Sensodyne Toothpaste Repair and Protect, Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Multipack with Sensodyne Toothbrush, 3 x 75ml

£17.85
7.93 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £1.99

Sensodyne Toothpaste Repair and Protect, Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Multipack with Sensodyne Toothbrush, 3 x 75ml

£17.88
Delivery from £1.99

Sensodyne Toothpaste Repair and Protect, Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Multipack with Sensodyne Toothbrush, 3 x 75ml

£17.99
Delivery from £1.99

Sensodyne Toothpaste Repair and Protect, Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Multipack with Sensodyne Toothbrush, 3 x 75ml

Unknown
£18.00
Delivery from £1.99

Sensodyne Toothpaste Repair and Protect, Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Multipack with Sensodyne Toothbrush, 3 x 75ml

£19.99
Delivery from £1.99

Sensodyne Sensitive Teeth Regime Kit with 3 Whitening Toothpaste and 1 Repair and Protect Soft Toothbrush, 4 Count (Pack of 1)

3-5 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sensodyne Toothpaste Repair and Protect, Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Multipack with Sensodyne Toothbrush, 3 x 75ml

In stock
£26.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sensodyne Repair & Protect Whitening Sensitive Toothpaste 75ml
£17.89
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensodyne Toothpaste Repair and Protect Extra Fresh 75ml
£4.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sensodyne Sensitive Toothpaste, Repair & Protect Extra Fresh, 75 ml, Pack of 3
£19.50
8.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensodyne - Toothpaste for sensitive teeth Repair & Protect Whitening 75 ml 75ml
£99.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sensodyne Toothpaste Repair and Protect, Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Multipack with Sensodyne Toothbrush, 3 x 75ml

Cheapest offer

A oral care Multipack for sensitive teeth. The Multipack includes 3x Sensodyne Repair & Protect Whitening toothpastes and 1x Sensodyne Repair & Protect Soft Toothbrush It is important to change your toothbrush regularly to help ensure effective teeth cleaning Sensodyne Repair & Protect toothpaste provides strong repair for sensitive teeth and forms a protective layer over the sensitive areas of the teeth. Brush twice a day for lasting sensitivity protection Specially designed toothbrush for people with sensitive teeth; Sensodyne is the No.1 dentist recommended brand for sensitive teeth. For Claim Verification please contact mystory.gb@haleon.com Helps to repair vulnerable areas with the natural building blocks of teeth Sensodyne is the No.1 dentist recommended brand for sensitive teeth**|*Forms a protective layer over the sensitive areas of the teeth. Brush twice a day for lasting sensitivity protection.|**64% of 200 surveyed dentists, 2022 (contact mystory.gb@haleon.com for claim verification) | Manufactured in Maidenhead, United Kingdom
£17.00
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk