GENUINE Fuel Rail HIGH Pressure Sensor BMW 1 3 4 5 6 7 Series 0281002988

Sensor 0 281 006 447 BOSCH for BMW MINI

GENUINE Fuel Rail HIGH Pressure Sensor BMW 1 3 4 5 6 7 Series 0281002988

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.66
Delivery from £22.80

Bosch Sensor Fuel Pressure

In stock
£46.68
Delivery from £15.05

Sensor 0 281 006 447 BOSCH for BMW MINI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.72
Free Delivery

New Sensor, fuel pressure for BMW MINI:1,3,5,7,X1 13538577623

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR 0 281 006 447 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN CLUBMAN BMW 3/X/E8/F2/F82/E91/E92/SAV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.46
Free Delivery

Bosch Fuel Pressure Sensor 0281006447 13538577623 CRRPS4202200AK OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.52
Free Delivery

Fuel Pressure Sensor fits MINI COOPER F55, F56 1.5D 2.0D 14 to 18 Genuine Bosch

£53.57
Free Delivery

Fuel Pressure Sensor fits BMW 330D 3.0D 05 to 21 Bosch 13538577623 Quality New

£53.58
Free Delivery

Fuel Pressure Sensor fits BMW X5 E70, F15 2.0D 3.0D 10 to 18 N57D30A Bosch New

£53.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Exhaust gas pressure sensor 0 281 006 065 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS
£21.76
Compare 53 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Temperature Sensor 0281002170 – Fits Maserati Levante, Ferrari, Opel
£11.43
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.04
Lambda sensor 0 281 004 539 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO FIAT JEEP
£54.47
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE Fuel Rail HIGH Pressure Sensor BMW 1 3 4 5 6 7 Series 0281002988

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 3 / UPC: 4047025655910 / MPN: 0281006447 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24028425994 / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Fuel Type: Diesel / Sensor Type: Temperature Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer: Markenlos / Connector Type: Female / Features: Direct Fit / Performance Part: Yes / Fitment Type: Direct Replacement / Manufacturer Part Number: 13537809 / Connector Colour: Black / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: 7800602 / Materials sourced from: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 13 53 8 577 623 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Diesel Rail Fuel Pressure Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 0281 006 447 / EAN: 4047025655910 / GTIN: 4047025655910 / OE/OEM Part Number: 028100294 / Item Weight: 0.06 / Country of Origin: Germany
£44.66
ebay.co.uk