camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253834 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA F Saloon

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 253834 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253834 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA F Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.91
Free Delivery

camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253834 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA F Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.29
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO 253834 Sensor, camshaft position for HOLDEN,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.91
Delivery from £10.00

New Sensor, camshaft position for HOLDEN OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA,CALIBRA,ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 253834 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.22
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 253834 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.33
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 253834 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.68
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 253834 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

£40.71
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 253834 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253834 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA F Saloon

Cheapest offer

Type: Eccentric / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70630404, FEBI BILSTEIN 24865, HELLA 6PU 012 681-011, MAGNETI MARELLI 064847161010, KAMOKA 108021, JP GROUP 1294201400, CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0424, MAXGEAR 24-0059, ERA 550060A, AUTOMEGA 150087110, DELPHI SS11124, METZGER 0903007, SWAG 40 94 7209, AUTLOG AS4188, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70630016, FEBI BILSTEIN 47209, FEBI BILSTEIN 47208, DELPHI SS10800, MEAT & DORIA 87219, TOPRAN 207 013, ABAKUS 120-05-071, AUTOMEGA 150097810, ERA 550060, MAXGEAR 24-0195, MAXGEAR 24-0182, ESEN SKV 17SKV218, SWAG 40 94 7208, AUTLOG AS4187, OPTIMAL 08-S038, ESEN SKV 17SKV230 / Manufacturer Part Number: 253834 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 6238187, OPEL 6286198, VAUXHALL 9012039, VAUXHALL 93171450, GME 24445139, GME 9012039, GME 9201903, GME 93171450
£30.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 28131 Camshaft Position Sensor
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 013 122-681 HELLA for SUBARU FORESTER
£27.34
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 121-501 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS
£20.38
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 013 122-221 Camshaft position sensor
£24.11
Compare 376 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00