camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253843 VALEO for FORD MAZDA

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 253843 FOR FORD MONDEO//Rural/Turnier/Clipper FOCUS

camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253843 VALEO for FORD MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.90
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, camshaft position for FORD FORD AUSTRALIA MAZDA:COUGAR,ESCAPE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253843 VALEO for FORD MAZDA

£37.94
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 253843 FOR FORD MONDEO//Rural/Turnier/Clipper FOCUS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.02
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 253843 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA MAZDA EYDE 1.8L NGA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.06
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 253843 FOR FORD MONDEO//Rural/Turnier/Clipper FOCUS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.38
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 253843 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA MAZDA EYDE 1.8L NGA 2.0L 4cyl

£41.29
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 253843 FOR FORD MONDEO//Rural/Turnier/Clipper FOCUS

£42.34
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor for Ford COUGAR ESCORT FIESTA FOCUS 6602999

£67.00
Free Delivery
camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253843 VALEO for FORD MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Type: Eccentric / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V25-72-0033, TOPRAN 302 650, EPS 1.953.043, BOSCH 0 986 280 444, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 145523, HELLA 6PU 009 121-491, SWAG 50 92 4835, NGK 81013, ESEN SKV 17SKV347, FEBI BILSTEIN 24835, FAE 79089, DELPHI SS10933, FACET 9.0043, ESEN SKV 17SKV283, ERA 550041A, HELLA 6PU 013 122-491, HITACHI 137392, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70630001, ABAKUS 120-05-036, ERA 550041, BREMI 60091 / Manufacturer Part Number: 253843 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 6602999, FORD 6859706, FORD 7033372, FORD 928F-12K073-A1C, FORD 928F-12K073-A1D, FORD 928F-12K073-A1E, FORD 928F12K073A1C, FORD 928F12K073A1D, FORD 928F12K073A1E, MAZDA YF09-18-230, MAZDA YF0918230
£28.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 013 122-681 Camshaft position sensor
£26.98
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 121-501 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS
£20.18
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 009 168-301 Camshaft Position Sensor 12V Voltage With 3 Pins Fits BMW
£22.70
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 009 168-431 Camshaft position sensor
£12.17
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00