camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60004 BREMI for DAEWOO OPEL CHEVROLET

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60004 FOR DAEWOO MAGNUS KONDOR ORION/Wagon NUBIRA 2.2L

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60004 BREMI for DAEWOO OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for CHEVROLET DAEWOO OPEL VAUXHALL:EPICA,TOSCA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60004 FOR DAEWOO MAGNUS KONDOR ORION/Wagon NUBIRA 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60004 FOR DAEWOO MAGNUS KONDOR ORION/Wagon NUBIRA 2.2L

£28.95
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60004 FOR DAEWOO MAGNUS KONDOR ORION/Wagon NUBIRA 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60004 FOR DAEWOO MAGNUS KONDOR ORION/Wagon NUBIRA 2.2L

£29.90
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60004 FOR DAEWOO MAGNUS KONDOR ORION/Wagon NUBIRA 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
Free Delivery
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60004 BREMI for DAEWOO OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Type: Eccentric / Interchange Part Number: EPS 1.953.313, HOFFER 7517321, KAMOKA 108028, ABAKUS 120-05-017, VALEO 253836, HELLA 6PU 009 121-971, MEAT & DORIA 87321, TRISCAN 8865 21103, ERA 550153A, ERA 550153, DELPHI SS10957, NGK 81433, FACET 9.0689, FACET 9.0313, AUTLOG AS4657, MOBILETRON CS-K012, NTY ECP-DW-001, MEAT & DORIA 87321E, BLUE PRINT ADG07264, ESEN SKV 17SKV242, AUTLOG AS4681, AUTOMEGA 150107810, MAGNETI MARELLI 064847136010 / Additional Information 2: without cable / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Housing Colour: black / Number of pins: 3 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 60004 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 01235547, OPEL 06238117, OPEL 096418393, OPEL 10456506, OPEL 1235547, OPEL 6238117, OPEL 96418393, SAAB 96418393, VAUXHALL 10 456 506, VAUXHALL 12 35 547, VAUXHALL 62 38 117, VAUXHALL 96 418 393, CHEVROLET 10 456 506, CHEVROLET 96 418 393, DAEWOO 10 456 506, DAEWOO 96 418 393, GENERAL MOTORS 1235547, GENERAL MOTORS 6238117
£21.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 013 122-681 Camshaft position sensor
£26.98
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 121-501 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS
£20.10
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein 28131 Camshaft Position Sensor
£39.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 013 122-221 Camshaft position sensor
£24.11
Compare 376 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 009 168-301 Camshaft Position Sensor 12V Voltage With 3 Pins Fits BMW
£22.70
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00