camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60049 BREMI for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60049 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II OMEGA SIGNUM OPEL

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60049 BREMI for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.16
Delivery from £12.00

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60049 BREMI for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Free Delivery

Black Camshaft Position Sensor Fits OPEL VAUXHALL Omega B Vectra GTS 6238111

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.37
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for OPEL VAUXHALL:SIGNUM,OMEGA B,VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

BREMI CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR 60049 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.22
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60049 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II OMEGA SIGNUM OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.22
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60049 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II OMEGA SIGNUM OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.64
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60049 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II OMEGA SIGNUM OPEL

£40.64
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60049 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II OMEGA SIGNUM OPEL

£40.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60049 BREMI for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Type: Eccentric / Interchange Part Number: ERA 550779, MAGNETI MARELLI 064847121010, HOFFER 7517302, EPS 1.953.286, MEAT & DORIA 87302, VEMO V40-72-0368, FACET 9.0286, FAE 79229, NGK 81421 / Manufacturer Part Number: 60049 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 6238111, OPEL 9118140, OPEL 9146032, VAUXHALL 91 18 140
£27.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 28131 Camshaft Position Sensor
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 013 122-681 HELLA for SUBARU FORESTER
£27.34
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 121-501 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS
£20.38
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 013 122-221 Camshaft position sensor
£24.11
Compare 376 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00