camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253832 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA F Saloon

Sensor, camshaft position for OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC F ASTRA CLASSIC G VALEO 253832

camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253832 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA F Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.56
Delivery from £12.00

camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253832 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA F Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
£28.19
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO 253832 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT POSITION ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.50
GBP 32.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

VALEO 253832 Sensor, camshaft position for HOLDEN,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.67
Delivery from £10.00

SENSOR, CAMSHAFT POSITION FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC F ASTRA CLASSIC G VALEO 253832

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.60
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CAMSHAFT POSITION FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC F ASTRA CLASSIC G VALEO 253832

£35.60
Free Delivery

Sensor, camshaft position for OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC F ASTRA CLASSIC G VALEO 253832

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
Free Delivery

Sensor, camshaft position for VAUXHALL ASTRA CALIBRA CAVALIER OMEGA VALEO 253832

£35.69
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for HOLDEN OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA,CALIBRA,ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253832 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA F Saloon

Cheapest offer

Type: Eccentric / Interchange Part Number: BBT CSS701, FEBI BILSTEIN 24865, KAMOKA 108021, HELLA 6PU 012 681-011, MAGNETI MARELLI 064847161010, CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0424, MAXGEAR 24-0059, JP GROUP 1294201400, AUTOMEGA 150087110, ERA 550060A, DELPHI SS11124, SWAG 40 94 7209, AUTLOG AS4188, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70630016, DELPHI SS10800, FEBI BILSTEIN 47208, FEBI BILSTEIN 47209, MEAT & DORIA 87219, ABAKUS 120-05-071, MAXGEAR 24-0182, ESEN SKV 17SKV218, ERA 550060, AUTOMEGA 150097810, SWAG 40 94 7208, HELLA 6PU 009 121-061, AUTLOG AS4187, VEMO V40-72-0316, OPTIMAL 08-S038, TOPRAN 206 205, ESEN SKV 17SKV230 / Manufacturer Part Number: 253832 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1238915, VAUXHALL 90458252, GME 90458252
£24.56
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 013 122-681 Camshaft position sensor
£27.09
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 121-501 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS
£20.18
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 009 168-301 Camshaft Position Sensor 12V Voltage With 3 Pins Fits BMW
£22.70
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 009 168-431 Camshaft position sensor
£12.17
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00