COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR black 0905085 METZGER for SAAB 9000 Hatchback 9000

SENSOR COOLANT TEMPERATURE 0905085 FOR SAAB 900/II/Hatchback/Convertible 9000

COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR black 0905085 METZGER for SAAB 9000 Hatchback 9000

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.10
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, coolant temperature for SAAB:9-3,9000,900 II,9-3 카브리올레 9182205

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.39
Free Delivery

COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR black 0905085 METZGER for SAAB 9000 Hatchback 9000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.76
Free Delivery

Fits METZGER 0905085 SAAB TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.23
GBP 26.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

METZGER AUTOTEILE COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR 0905085 FOR SAAB

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.03
Free Delivery

SENSOR COOLANT TEMPERATURE 0905085 FOR SAAB 900/II/Hatchback/Convertible 9000

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR COOLANT TEMPERATURE 0905085 FOR SAAB 900/II/Hatchback/Convertible 9000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR COOLANT TEMPERATURE 0905085 FOR SAAB 900/II/Hatchback/Convertible 9000

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.01
Free Delivery

SENSOR COOLANT TEMPERATURE 0905085 FOR SAAB 900/II/Hatchback/Convertible 9000

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR black 0905085 METZGER for SAAB 9000 Hatchback 9000

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M12x1,5 / Type: Air Pump Switch / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V50-72-0020, HOFFER 7472276, CALORSTAT by Vernet WS3054, FAE 32740, MEAT & DORIA 82276 / Additional Information 2: with cable / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0905085 / Connector Colour: Black / Thread Size: M12x1,5 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 09182205, SAAB 9182205 / Colour: black
£24.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein Coolant Temperature Sensor 01651 – 1 Connector, Round Head – Pack of 1
£4.46
Compare 332 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
coolant temperature sensor 6PT 009 309-541 HELLA for BMW LAND ROVER MINI
£11.57
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 107685 Sensor, coolant temperature
£10.32
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE Coolant Temperature Sensor 100 919 0023 – 4‑pin 20 mm – Fits Ford, SEAT, VW
£4.91
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein 32915 Coolant Temperature Sensor with seal ring, pack of one
£19.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49