Crankshaft position sensors 064848245010 MAGNETI MARELLI for SEAT SKODA VW

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848245010 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER FABIA/II/Combi VW 1.9L

Crankshaft position sensors 064848245010 MAGNETI MARELLI for SEAT SKODA VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.62
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 064848245010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.78
Delivery from £12.50

Crankshaft position sensors 064848245010 MAGNETI MARELLI for SEAT SKODA VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.73
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 064848245010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 06484824 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.47
GBP 26.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848245010 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER FABIA/II/Combi VW 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.97
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848245010 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER FABIA/II/Combi VW 1.9L

£28.97
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848245010 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER FABIA/II/Combi VW 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.92
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848245010 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER FABIA/II/Combi VW 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.92
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848245010 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER FABIA/II/Combi VW 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors 064848245010 MAGNETI MARELLI for SEAT SKODA VW

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 87374, MEAT & DORIA 87232, AUTLOG AS4339, OPTIMAL 07-S037, EPS 1.953.505, AUTOMEGA 150054310, FEBI BILSTEIN 37508, BOSCH 0 986 280 787, VALEO 366498, VEMO V10-72-1010, ERA 550103, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610074, HOFFER 7517232, HOFFER 7517375, VEMO V10-72-0920, SWAG 30 93 7508, NTY ECP-AU-013, DELPHI SS11009, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.17.043, MEAT & DORIA 87246, MEAT & DORIA 87375, AUTLOG AS4338, TOPRAN 110 919, FAE 79132, FACET 9.0505, NGK 81163, ERA 550103A, HITACHI 131880 / Manufacturer Part Number: 064848245010 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 038957147B, AUDI 038957147E, SEAT 038957147B, SEAT 038957147E, SKODA 038957147E, VW 038957147B, VW 038957147E, VAG 038957147B, VAG 038957147E, SKODA 038957147B
£19.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.91
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Valeo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 254030 - 3-pin Angular Plug, Cable, 24mm Probe, HALL
£25.85
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 254011 Crankshaft sensor
£16.24
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00