MAXGEAR 24-0117 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for OPEL,VAUXHALL

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0117 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA ASTRA/IV OPEL

MAXGEAR 24-0117 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.20
Delivery from £12.50

Crankshaft position sensors 24-0117 MAXGEAR for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.47
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for OPEL VAUXHALL:VECTRA B,ZAFIRA A,ZAFIRA A MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.29
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors 24-0117 MAXGEAR for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.72
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0117 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA ASTRA/IV OPEL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.38
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0117 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA ASTRA/IV OPEL

£24.85
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0117 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA ASTRA/IV OPEL

£24.89
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 24-0117 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24-0117 / Sensor Length [mm]: 34,5 / UPC: 5907558581799 / MPN: 240117 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7004605729 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 62 38 459 / Reference Number OEM: QUINTON HAZELL XREV354 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1501091 150109110 3062380459 V106013062380459A BBT CSS710 / Brand: MaXgear / Cable Length [mm]: 350 / EAN: 5907558581799 / GTIN: 5907558581799 / Product Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Length: 350 mm / Sensor Type: Crankshaft Position Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 24-0117 / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Reference Number OE: GENERAL MOTORS 90520856 / Performance Part: Yes
£16.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.94
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-361 Crankshaft sensor
£16.05
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-491 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector
£15.81
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00