MAXGEAR 24-0128 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for VW

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0128 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Cabriolet/Mk/III CABRIO JETTA

MAXGEAR 24-0128 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.44
Delivery from £12.50

Crankshaft position sensors 24-0128 MAXGEAR for VW PASSAT B3/B4 GOLF Mk III

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.53
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors 24-0128 MAXGEAR for VW PASSAT B3/B4 GOLF Mk III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.32
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0128 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Cabriolet/Mk/III CABRIO JETTA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0128 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Cabriolet/Mk/III CABRIO JETTA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.21
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0128 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Cabriolet/Mk/III CABRIO JETTA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.17
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0128 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Cabriolet/Mk/III CABRIO JETTA

£30.17
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0128 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Cabriolet/Mk/III CABRIO JETTA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.17
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 24-0128 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for VW

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24-0128 / Sensor Length [mm]: 24 / UPC: 5907558581898 / MPN: 240128 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15040035341 / Superseded Part Number: 24-0128 / ProductTitle: RPM Crankshaft Position Sensor VW Golf III 3 PASSAT VENTO IV 4 021907319b / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: HELLA 6PU 009 163-20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: quality 064848064010 0902147 1.953.273 1008990057 254136 60390 / Brand: MaXgear / Cable Length [mm]: 570 / Type: Sensor / EAN: 5907558581898 / GTIN: 5907558581898 / Product Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Length: 570 mm / Sensor Type: Crankshaft Position Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 24-0128 / Item Height: 24 mm / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Reference Number OE: VW 021 907 319 B / Performance Part: Yes
£20.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.93
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Valeo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 254030 - 3-pin Angular Plug, Cable, 24mm Probe, HALL
£25.91
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 254011 Crankshaft sensor
£16.24
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00